SVG 1 - RUNDEN 1-9 - Schachabteilung des SV Großhansdorf

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

SVG 1 - RUNDEN 1-9

SVG 1 > Oberliga NN 03/04
R1: SV Großhansdorf 1 - Pinneberger SC 1: 5,0-3,0
Brett
Spieler
-
Spieler
Ergebnis
1
Enno Heyken
-
Hans Hermesmann
1-0
2
Christian Hess
-
Christoph Nogly
1-0
3
Wolfgang Labahn
-
Uwe Bokelbrink
0-1
4
Roland Storm
-
Roland Freitag
1-0
5
Dirk Grote
-
Gert Rabeler
½-½
6
Joachim Jordt
-
Rolf Menk
½-½
7
Ernst-Helmuth Varain
-
Klaus van Riesen
0-1
8
Joachim Felten
-
Volker Griwenka
1-0
R3: SV Großhansdorf 1 - Agon Neumünster 1: 3,0-5,0
Brett
Spieler
-
Spieler
Ergebnis
1
Enno Heyken
-
Rasmus Skyllte
0-1
2
Christian Hess
-
Wiktor Polischtschuk
1-0
3
Wolfgang Labahn
-
Jörg Harm
0-1
4
Roland Storm
-
Frank Hagenstein
½-½
5
Dirk Grote
-
Michael Kosak
½-½
6
Joachim Jordt
-
Thomas Zornow
0-1
7
Ernst-Helmuth Varain
-
Wolfgang Grohde
1-0
8
Joachim Felten
-
Wolfgang Pedersen
0-1
R5: Meerbauer Kiel 1 - SV Großhansdorf 1: 5,5-2,5
Brett
Spieler
-
Spieler
Ergebnis
1
Christoph Wisnewski
-
Enno Heyken
1-0
2
Aljoscha Feuerstack
-
Christian Hess
½-½
3Frank Schwarz
-
Wolfgang Labahn
1-0
4
Arne Jochens

Roland Storm
0-1
5
Hartmut Porth
-
Dirk Grote
½-½
6Carsten Hamann
-
Joachim Jordt
1-0
7
Michael Hoffmann
-
Ernst-Helmuth Varain
½-½
8Patrick Wiebe
-
Joachim Felten
1-0
R7: SFR Schwerin 1 - SV Großhansdorf 1: 3,0-5,0
Brett
Spieler
-
Spieler
Ergebnis
1
Hans-Ulrich Grünberg
-
Enno Heyken
½-½
2
Carsten Prosch
-
Wolfgang Labahn
1-0
3
Christian Hüneburg
-
Roland Storm
½-½
4
Tilo Döppner
-
Dirk Grote
0-1
5
Sven Helms
-
Joachim Jordt
0-1
6
Hannes Leisner
-
Ernst-Helmuth Varain
1-0
7
Frank Neumann
-
Joachim Felten
0-1
8
Arvid Grahl
-
Torsten Limbach
0-1
R2: Lübecker SV 3 - SV Großhansdorf 1: 2,5-5,5
Brett
Spieler
-
Spieler
Ergebnis
1
Dirk Lampe
-
Enno Heyken
0-1
2
Andreas Hein
-
Anita Gara
0-1
3
Wolf Reimer
-
Christian Hess
0-1
4
Thomas Thannheiser
-
Wolfgang Labahn
0-1
5
Philipp Eitel
-
Roland Storm
0-1
6
Thomas Böhm
-
Dirk Grote
1-0
7
Thilo Koop
-
Ulrich Spindel
1-0
8
Michael Lucas
-
Joachim Jordt
½-½
R4: SV Großhansdorf 1 - SC Königsspringer 1: 3,0-5,0
Brett
Spieler
-
Spieler
Ergebnis
1
Enno Heyken
-
Frank Lamprecht
½-½
2
Christian Hess
-
Carl-Christian Buhr
1-0
3
Wolfgang Labahn
-
Georg von Bülow
1-0
4
Roland Storm
-
Dr. Marcus Hochgräfe
0-1
5
Dirk Grote
-
Julian Zimmermann0-1
6
Ulrich Spindel
-
Guido Schleicher0-1
7
Joachim Jordt
-
Daniel Lindner0-1
8
Ernst-Helmuth Varain
-
Peter Fjodorow
½-½
R6: SV Großhansdorf 1 - PSV Rostock 1: 3,5-4,5
Brett
Spieler
-
Spieler
Ergebnis
1
Enno Heyken
-
Leszel Weglarz
1-0
2Anita Gara
-
Rafal Tomczak
0-1
3
Christian Hess
-
Hannes Knuth
0-1
4
Wolfgang Labahn
-
Dr. Robert Jaster
0-1
5
Roland Storm
-
Eckhard Jeske
½-½
6
Dirk Grote
-
Jörg Sonnenberger
½-½
7
Ulrich Spindel
-
Dr. Ingolf Hodel
1-0
8
Joachim Jordt
-
Gunnar Engel
½-½
R8: SV Großhansdorf 1 - SK Norderstedt 1: 2,5-5,5
Brett
Spieler
-
Spieler
Ergebnis
1
Enno Heyken
-
Mihail Kopylov
0-1
2
Christian Hess
-
Simon Bekker-Jensen
0-1
3
Wolfgang Labahn
-
Suren Petrosian1-0
4
Roland Storm
-
David Bekker-Jensen
0-1
5
Dirk Grote
-
Oliver Zirke
½-½
6
Ulrich Spindel
-
Hanno Sislian
½-½
7
Joachim Jordt
-
Thomas Kahlert
½-½
8
Ernst-Helmuth Varain
-
Christian Michna
0-1
R9: Hamburger SG BUE - SV Großhansdorf 1: 3,0-5,0
Brett
Spieler
-
Spieler
Ergebnis
1
Christian Joecks
-
Enno Heyken
½-½
2
Hajo Leminski
-
Christian Hess
0-1
3
Dirk Legahn
-
Wolfgang Labahn
½-½
4
Ole Poeck
-
Roland Storm
0-1
5
Wolf Gerigk
-
Dirk Grote
½-½
6
Klaus-Dieter Meyer
-
Joachim Jordt
½-½
7
Marcus Stortz
-
Ernst-Helmuth Varain
0-1
8
Andreas Bergsträsser
-
Joachim Felten
1-0
Oberliga Nord Nord 2003/04, Abschlusstabelle
Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
BP
MP
1
SC Königsspringer 1
9
44,5
16-2
2
SK Norderstedt 1
9
47,5
15-3
3
Agon Neumünster 1
9
39,0
10-8
4
Pinneberger SC 1
9
36,0
9-9
5
PSV Rostock  1
9
35,5
9-9
6
Meerbauer Kiel 1
9
36,5
8-10
7
SV Großhansdorf 1
9
35,0
8-10
8
SFR Schwerin 1
9
33,0
8-10
9
Lübecker SV 3
9
29,0
5-13
10
Hamburger SG BUE
9
24,0
2-16
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt